Or Best Offer Classifieds » Sell Stuff   » Find Stuff   » Messages & My Account   » Help   » Sign In

 

» Browse Categories    » Browse by Location    » Basic Search    » Advanced Search


Search results for "dynamic mode"

"dynamic mode" on Or Best Offer Classifieds
Subscribe to RSS Feed
Email me new matching ads

Search Listings
Refine Search »



Listings  Sort By: Best Match | Lowest Price | Highest Price 
Picture Available Featured Item Matching Listings Amount
Tellabs 140W Optical Network Terminal (ONT140W)
Location: United States Washington DC, DC [United States]
Seller: tazrider214
Brand New!!! Physical Height: base 2.56" - faceplate 4.76" Width: base 1.85" - faceplate 2.79" Depth: base 1.28" - faceplate 0.87" Weight: base 1.0 lb - faceplate 0.1 lb Interfaces Four (4) RJ-45 / Gigabit Ethernet w/PoE One (1) SC-APC / G-PON (G.984) ...
$290.00
Tellabs 140C Optical Network Terminal (ONT140C)
Location: United States Washington DC, DC [United States]
Seller: tazrider214
Brand NEW!! Physical Height: 1.6 in / 41 mm Width: 5.5 in / 139 mm Depth: 4.1 in / 104 mm Weight: 0.2 lb/.09 kg Interfaces Four (4) RJ-45 / Gigabit Ethernet w/PoE One (1) SC-APC / G-PON (G.984) uplink Power Max Draw at ONT (Amps): 1.3A Consumption ...
$350.00
Page 1 of 1



Search:
Refine Search  »


 
Or Best Offer Classifieds    » Home   » Help   » Policies
 

Copyright © 1999-2018 obo.com. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.