Or Best Offer Classifieds » Sell Stuff   » Find Stuff   » Messages & My Account   » Help   » Sign In

 

» Browse Categories    » Browse by Location    » Basic Search    » Advanced Search


Search results for "ul listed"

"ul listed" on Or Best Offer Classifieds
Subscribe to RSS Feed
Email me new matching ads

Search Listings
Refine Search »



Listings  Sort By: Best Match | Lowest Price | Highest Price 
Picture Available Featured Item Matching Listings Amount
SunTouch Radiant SlabHeat Cables Electric Indoor Slab Heating
Location: United States Los Angeles, CA [United States]
Seller: flooringsupplyshop
SunTouch Radiant SlabHeat Cables Electric Indoor Slab Heating Available up to 339 sq ft on single cables Buy Now at www.flooringsupplyshop.com Multiply cables can be combined to cover larger areas Price start at $381.00 Only at flooringsupplyshop.com ...
$381.00
SunTouch Electric Radiant WarmWire Kits
Location: United States Los Angeles, CA [United States]
Seller: flooringsupplyshop
SunTouch Electric Radiant WarmWire Kits Only at flooringsupplyshop.com Lowest Price Guarantee Available in 120 and 240 Volt From 10 sq ft up to 600 sq. ft Buy Now at FlooringSupplyShop.com Same day shipping from our Store / Warehouse Los Angeles ...
$318.00
Suntouch Electric Radiant Floor Heat Custom TapeMats
Location: United States Los Angeles, CA [United States]
Seller: flooringsupplyshop
Suntouch Electric Radiant Floor Heat Custom TapeMats Select Voltage and Mat only or Kit Available 120 / 240 Volts 3 Days turn around Buy Now at www.flooringsupplyshop.com Kit Includes: (for those who purchase the Kit) Heating Mat ...
$200.00
Tellabs 140C Optical Network Terminal (ONT140C)
Location: United States Washington DC, DC [United States]
Seller: tazrider214
Brand NEW!! Physical Height: 1.6 in / 41 mm Width: 5.5 in / 139 mm Depth: 4.1 in / 104 mm Weight: 0.2 lb/.09 kg Interfaces Four (4) RJ-45 / Gigabit Ethernet w/PoE One (1) SC-APC / G-PON (G.984) uplink Power Max Draw at ONT (Amps): 1.3A Consumption ...
$350.00
Tellabs 140W Optical Network Terminal (ONT140W)
Location: United States Washington DC, DC [United States]
Seller: tazrider214
Brand New!!! Physical Height: base 2.56" - faceplate 4.76" Width: base 1.85" - faceplate 2.79" Depth: base 1.28" - faceplate 0.87" Weight: base 1.0 lb - faceplate 0.1 lb Interfaces Four (4) RJ-45 / Gigabit Ethernet w/PoE One (1) SC-APC / G-PON (G.984) ...
$290.00
Page 1 of 1



Search:
Refine Search  »


 
Or Best Offer Classifieds    » Home   » Help   » Policies
 

Copyright © 1999-2018 obo.com. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.